Codeaza Technologies
Weekly Time Report · Internal

Weekly Time Overview Oct 19–25, 2026

Tracked hours, project allocation, and activity levels for the Codeaza team — week ending Sunday 25 October 2026.
Total Hours
602h
Team Members
16
Active Projects
18
Red Activity Flags
3
01At a Glance
Total Tracked
602h
36,106 minutes
Top Contributor
Hasnain
46.4h · 84% activity
Avg per Person
37.6h
4.7 equivalent days
Biggest Project
Data Platform
101.5h · 16.9% of total
02Project Breakdown
Project
Share
Hours
%
Data Platform
101.5h
16.9%
Rulebook Company
59.5h
9.9%
Learning
45.2h
7.5%
Ordian
43.4h
7.2%
Price Pulse
33.4h
5.5%
Shout About Us
32.4h
5.4%
SOCAi
31.5h
5.2%
HR Portal
30.8h
5.1%
Engineering Operations
29.8h
4.9%
Manual Outreach
28.6h
4.8%
Tender Source Scraping
27.1h
4.5%
GOTOKI
20.1h
3.3%
Infrastructure
16.2h
2.7%
Sentimantle
5.0h
0.8%
CashPoints
4.9h
0.8%
DefenceTech — PIDS R&D
4.8h
0.8%
Cressi
3.1h
0.5%
Local tenders qualifier
0.2h
0.0%
03Per-Person Summary
Name
Hours
Days
Activity
Primary Project
Hasnain Mushtaq
46.4h
5.8d
84%
Shout About Us
Junaid Daud
45.9h
5.7d
88%
Ordian
Haris Khan
39.9h
5.0d
64%
Rulebook Company
Muhammad Uzair
39.9h
5.0d
50%
Data Platform
Waleed Kayani
39.7h
5.0d
100%
Geistlich-App
Abdul Muizz
38.6h
4.8d
65%
Rulebook Company
Jawad Babar
38.6h
4.8d
100%
HR Portal
Hasnain Nafees
38.5h
4.8d
78%
Data Platform
Abdul Basit
38.1h
4.8d
4%
Learning
Khadija Afzal
38.0h
4.8d
66%
Data Platform
Abdullah Zubair
35.7h
4.5d
41%
Tender Source Scraping
Uzair Cheema
35.2h
4.4d
91%
SOCAi
Usama Malik
32.9h
4.1d
100%
Infrastructure
Aqsa Rashid
32.5h
4.1d
29%
Manual Outreach
Sobeeqa Gul
31.1h
3.9d
61%
Engineering Operations
Mubeen Aftab
30.8h
3.9d
99%
GOTOKI
Activity: Green ≥55%  ·  Amber 45–54%  ·  Red <45%  ·  Days = hours ÷ 8. Aiza Manshad not tracked this week.
04Highlights & Flags
Activity Flags
⚠ Abdul Basit4% activity — review needed
⚠ Abdullah Zubair41% activity — review needed
⚠ Aqsa Rashid29% activity — review needed
△ Muhammad Uzair50% activity — amber
Highlights
★ Top performer: Hasnain Mushtaq — 46.4h at 84% activity (Shout About Us)
★ Data Platform dominates at 101.5h — 3 people contributing (Khadija, Nafees, M. Uzair)
★ Perfect activity: Jawad Babar, Usama Malik, Waleed Kayani all at ≥99%
★ Junaid Daud second-highest at 45.9h with 88% activity across Ordian & Cressi
© 2026 Codeaza Technologies — Internal weekly time report, generated automatically. Week of Oct 19–25, 2026.